hi jm, hm i wrote this letter August 03, 2026 oh diba magic na send simong 21st birthday HAHAHA, btw first of all i just wanna say HAPPY 21ST BIRTHDAY nimo weird lang kay dko anad nga tawgon ka simong ngalan but its okay. Grabe you've literally grow imagine we've meet during covid past year 2022, 17 years old pa ka ato tas ako 16 but look at you now 21 naka but we're still have each other but not romantically cause i know and you know almost 2 years nata nga wala and naga uban gyapon ta and we're still doing the thing like couples do like random but we know each other na wapa ta ga balik right (but i'm still hoping nga mo balik pa ka bro HAHAHA) imissyou not physically but morally and spiritually. continue lang sa imong mga plano sa imong life para naa kay ma hatag simong family in the future (unta apil ko ana, waman sa gapa dungog-dungog), all your plans in life are seen by me i know makuha ra na nimo kay i know how determine you are bahalag badlungo kay ka. unsay wish nmo simong birthday??. Ako nalang wish nimo oy be happy and stay positive love² keep reaching your dreams love naa ko permi mo support nimo as always number 1 supporter ko nimo since day one (since the day we've met) almost 5 years napod ta ga uban, unta hatagan nako nimog sing2🤪. btw mubo ra ni sya kay katulgon nko, pag bag o na jm please and also lets go back to each other imissed you so much na gyd:(. dri nalang sa ko taman HAPPY 21st BIRTHDAY again loveeee enjoy your day, ILOVEEYOUUSOMUCHHHH💗💗
Sign in to FutureMe
or use your email address
Create an account
or use your email address
FutureMe uses cookies, read how
Share this FutureMe letter
Copy the link to your clipboard:
Or share directly via social media:
Why is this inappropriate?